?

Log in

No account? Create an account
JoUrNaL :) [entries|friends|calendar]
Jalina

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[08 Apr 2007|02:45am]
Happy Easter Everyone!!
post comment

[03 May 2006|10:49pm]
Wellp. I'll be gone 'till sundayyyyyy kids :] lol.. I'm kinda excited.. blahh.. but I'm going to miss some of my friends :[.. sighh.. that makes me kinda sad.. that's okay though.. because I'll be w/ some of 'em too :].. lol well yeah.. sorry random

<3 jalina
post comment

[27 Jul 2005|12:30pm]
Happy Birthday. to. me! :]
1 comment|post comment

[24 Mar 2005|01:04pm]
Comments?
6 comments|post comment

[01 Mar 2005|07:45pm]
Happy Birthday Gjeeh!
post comment

NEW JOURNAL!! [19 Jan 2004|08:06pm]
[ mood | working ]

http://www.greatestjournal.com/users/lilleogirl27/

post comment

BoReD [13 Oct 2003|09:19pm]
Hey I'm really really bored I should do my home work for wednesday but I don't wanna I have like 3 tests on thursday!! ICKY ! I dunno I'll probably fail the History one-- ohhh well...What can I say nothin really LoL Ohh NOoo I used Lisa's lil code to get this journal now I feel bad :( not!! jk jk I do... she'z mad haha she'll get over it LoL I'm really hyper MUAHAHAHAH wow this is crazy well I gtg ttyl ~Jalina~
post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]